ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9772393
nr 977 2393
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Paris -39, "Docka & orm", 55 x 45, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Paris -39, "Docka & orm", 55 x 45
Condition: slitage, skador
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 300
Monday August 31 2015
at 18:48:52
31/8 18:43:33
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman